50,000+ Happy Customers
4.8/5
SPRING SALE | Lowest Prices Ever!
24/7 Support
1 Year Warranty
Hassle-Free Returns
All Products
-
HOLIDAY
$500
OFF SALERed Light Therapy Mat
Sale price $699.99 Regular price$1,199.99Save $500 -
HOLIDAY
$1390
OFF SALERecovery Chiller Pro
Sale price $973.01 Regular price$2,363.04Save $1,390 -
HOLIDAY
$1529
OFF SALE
Best SellerRecovery Chiller for Ice Bath
Sale price $695.00 Regular price$2,224.04Save $1,529 -
HOLIDAY
$834
OFF SALE
Free GiftRecovery Portable Sauna
Sale price $347.49 Regular price$1,181.51Save $834 -
HOLIDAY
$139
OFF SALERed Light Therapy Mask
Sale price $138.99 Regular price$277.99Save $139 -
HOLIDAY
$166
OFF SALERed Light Therapy Cap
Sale price $166.79 Regular price$333.59Save $166 -
HOLIDAY
$139
OFF SALERed Light Therapy Belt
Sale price $138.99 Regular price$277.99Save $139 -
HOLIDAY
$97
OFF SALERed Light Therapy Cupping Device (2 pack)
Sale price $97.29 Regular price$194.59Save $97 -
HOLIDAY
$417
OFF SALERed Light Therapy Panel
Sale price $417.00 Regular price$834.01Save $417 -
HOLIDAY
$208
OFF SALE
Free GiftRecovery Pod
Sale price $138.99 Regular price$347.49Save $208 -
HOLIDAY
$2738
OFF SALE
Free GiftsUltimate Recovery Bundle
Sale price $1,112.01 Regular price$3,850.38Save $2,738 -
HOLIDAY
$278
OFF SALE
Free LidLong Recovery Pod
Sale price $417.00 Regular price$695.00Save $278 -
HOLIDAY
$834
OFF SALE
Free LidLong Recovery Pod Pro
Sale price $834.01 Regular price$1,668.02Save $834 -
HOLIDAY
$834
OFF SALE
Free LidRecovery Pod Pro
Sale price $834.01 Regular price$1,668.02Save $834 -
HOLIDAY
$1813
OFF SALE
Free GiftsUltimate Plunge Bundle
Sale price $834.01 Regular price$2,648.00Save $1,813 -
HOLIDAY
$20
OFF SALEAll-In-One Water Cleaner
Sale price $20.84 Regular price$41.69Save $20 -
Accessory Bundle
Regular price $41.69 -
Absorbent Mat
Regular price $27.79 -
Thermo Lid
Regular price $27.79 -
Refillable Ice Packs
Regular price $13.89 -
Thermo Gloves
Regular price $41.69 -
Thermo Socks
Regular price $41.69 -
Breathe Tape
Regular price $27.79 -
Sleep Tape
Regular price $27.79
Recovery Chiller for Ice Baths
The #1 Most Affordable Ice-Free Solution
Elevate your cold therapy experience with our best-selling ice bath water chiller - delivering clean, icy cold water on demand.
Save Money & Time On Ice
Cools To 39°F & Stays Cool
Works With Any Bath Tub/Ice Bath
#1 Most Affordable Chiller
The Perfect At-Home Sauna Experience
Immerse yourself in the warmth of the Recovery Sauna, and transform your home into a place of pure relaxation.
Save Money & Time At Home
Fast Heating in 5-10 Minutes
130°F Maximum Temperature
#1 Most Affordable Sauna